Japanese Video actress and sexy busty girls pics infos and galleries


Your Ad Here

Google
 

Meet Japanese Girls here!

Rabu, 19 Maret 2008

Yukie Kawamura, Japanese Gravure Idol pics

Kawamura Yukie is a gravure idol.

Profile

* Name: Kawamura Yukie (川村ゆきえ)
* Real name: Kawamura Yukie (川村雪恵 - different spelling)
* Birthdate: January 23, 1986
* Birthplace: Hokkaido
* Blood Type: O
* Height: 158cm
* Bust: 90cm
* Waist: 60cm
* Hips: 87cm
* Hobbies: Sewing, volleyball

Information

Yukie made her debut as a gravure idol in 2003. Yukie's popularity quickly rose and she is now as well-known as other gravure idol greats like Wakatsuki Chinatsu and Anzu Sayuri. She has released a number of DVDs, VCDs and photobooks and has appeared in gravure magazines like many times.

Now Yukie Kawamura is Japan’s most popular Grand Prix G-Girl and bikini model and it’s not hard to see why. She stands at 5ft. 2in. tall, with a sweet face, and a pair of C-cup breasts that seem to enhance everything that she wears.

Yukie was one of the few high school students chosen by Seikore, the famous annual national modeling audition for high school students that make-or-break Japanese idol careers. The immediate popularity from the competition shot her to the top of the bikini idol charts in 2003 and Yukie’s photo book sold out within the first week of release.

Yukie is definitely a natural when it comes to posing for the camera and loves to keep fit with a bit of casual volleyball. If Tecmo ever decides they want to do a real world version of Dead or Alive Xtreme Beach Volleyball, Yukie would be the perfect Kasumi!

In 2006, Yukie decided to give acting a try and made the move to the big screen with a starring role in “Kikyu kurabu, sonogo,” a Japanese Drama directed by Shion Sono. I’m sure it’s not the last we’ll be seeing of her.

Now enjoy Yukie Kawamura more than 50 photos of Yukie Kawamura sexy photos, images, galleries, pics.
























Related Posts per category



2 komentar:

Vago Vai mengatakan...

INDIAN NEW HD SEX VIDEOS

TAMIL NEW SEX CLUB VIDEOS

HOT PAKISTHANE NEW MODEL SEX VIDEOS

JAPANE NEW TV ACTORS SEX VIDEOS

MOM AND NEW SEX VIDEOS

HOT JAPANE MODEL CHUNGUN MATRE SEX VIDEOS

HOT TOMA SEX VIDEOS

BANGLADESH SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

HOT TANGUL SEX VIDEOS

LITTERL BOY AND GRILS SEX VIDEOS

RONGPUR SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

INDIAN SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

NEW TV MODEL DESHA HOT AND SEX SONG VIDEOS
INDIAN NEW HD SEX VIDEOS

TAMIL NEW SEX CLUB VIDEOS

HOT PAKISTHANE NEW MODEL SEX VIDEOS

JAPANE NEW TV ACTORS SEX VIDEOS

MOM AND NEW SEX VIDEOS

HOT JAPANE MODEL CHUNGUN MATRE SEX VIDEOS

HOT TOMA SEX VIDEOS

BANGLADESH SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

HOT TANGUL SEX VIDEOS

LITTERL BOY AND GRILS SEX VIDEOS

RONGPUR SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

INDIAN SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS





































































































































NEW TV MODEL DESHA HOT AND SEX SONG VIDEOS

Vago Vai mengatakan...

INDIAN NEW HD SEX VIDEOS

TAMIL NEW SEX CLUB VIDEOS

HOT PAKISTHANE NEW MODEL SEX VIDEOS

JAPANE NEW TV ACTORS SEX VIDEOS

MOM AND NEW SEX VIDEOS

HOT JAPANE MODEL CHUNGUN MATRE SEX VIDEOS

HOT TOMA SEX VIDEOS

BANGLADESH SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

HOT TANGUL SEX VIDEOS

LITTERL BOY AND GRILS SEX VIDEOS

RONGPUR SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

INDIAN SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

NEW TV MODEL DESHA HOT AND SEX SONG VIDEOS
INDIAN NEW HD SEX VIDEOS

TAMIL NEW SEX CLUB VIDEOS

HOT PAKISTHANE NEW MODEL SEX VIDEOS

JAPANE NEW TV ACTORS SEX VIDEOS

MOM AND NEW SEX VIDEOS

HOT JAPANE MODEL CHUNGUN MATRE SEX VIDEOS

HOT TOMA SEX VIDEOS

BANGLADESH SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

HOT TANGUL SEX VIDEOS

LITTERL BOY AND GRILS SEX VIDEOS

RONGPUR SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS

INDIAN SCHOOL GRILS SEX VIDEOS





































































































































NEW TV MODEL DESHA HOT AND SEX SONG VIDEOS

Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

template by Japanese Actress