Japanese Video actress and sexy busty girls pics infos and galleries


Your Ad Here

Google
 

Meet Japanese Girls here!

Selasa, 22 Juli 2008

Erika Sawajiri cute beautiful japanese school girl

Erika Sawajiri (沢尻 エリカ) is a Japanese cute actress, model, and musician.Erika has another name in music such as Kaoru Amane. Erika Sawajiri is a cute japanese girl, a sexy young school girl, famous for her appearances in her most remakable dorama "1 litre of tears".

Erika also proved her talent in 2006 as she starred in two films and is currently starring in the drama adaptation of Taiyou no Uta.

Erika Sawajiri Profile and Biography :

Name: 沢尻エリカ (さわじり えりか)
Name (romaji): Sawajiri Erika
Nickname: Deco (childhood), Kacchan, Aachan
Profession: Actress, model and singer
Birthdate: 1986-April-08
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Stardust

Erika Sawajiri TV Shows
Ichi Rittoru no Namida SP (Fuji TV, 2007)
Taiyo no Uta (TBS, 2006)
Ichi Rittoru no Namida (Fuji TV, 2005)
Aikurushii (TBS, 2005)
Fuyuzora ni Tsuki wa Kagayaku (Fuji TV, 2004)
Sakura Sakumade (2004)
Cheers~Tenkou e no Ouenka (2004)
Mumei (2004)
North Point - FRIENDS (2003)
HOTMAN (TBS, 2003)
Hitonatsu no Papa e (TBS, 2003)

TV Show Theme Songs
Destination Nowhere, theme song for Mop Girl (TV Asahi, 2007)
Taiyo no Uta, Stay With Me (under the alias Kaoru Amane), insert theme for Taiyo no Uta (TBS, 2006)

Erika Sawajiri Movies
Closed Note (2007)
Tegami / The Letter (2006)
Sugar & Spice~Fuumi Zekka~ / Suger & Spice~What Little Girls are Made Of~ (2006)
Tenshi no Tamago (2006)
Sharei (2006)
Otoshimono / Ghost Train (2006)
Mamiya Kyoudai / Mamiya Brothers (2006)
PACCHIGI! (2005)
Ashurajo no Hitomi (2005)
Shinobi (2005)
Mondai no nai Watashitachi (2002)

Erika Sawajiri Pictures and galleries :

Related Posts per category



Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

template by Japanese Actress