Japanese Video actress and sexy busty girls pics infos and galleries


Your Ad Here

Google
 

Meet Japanese Girls here!

Kamis, 15 Mei 2008

Aki Hoshino, mature cute sexy idol

Aki Hoshino is Japanese Sexy actress and idol which appeared in variou men's magazines such as Sabra. With her great body, not afraid to show it off. She looks alot younger than her age, I would guess her age to be around 20 instead of 30.

Although now she is reaching the age of 31, she still looks cute and sexy, and her pictures with innocent school girl still could be found everwhere.

She claimed her boobs is not fake. We must agree for it, because according to the japan news, Aki Hoshino spends about 15% of her total income on various salon treatments. An hour of the treatment shown in the video costs about $260, but as the before and after photos show, it might be a worth while investment.

But there are still some questions for her fans, what her really nude body looks like, because her nude pictures are really seldom to find in internet.

Aki Hoshino Profile :

Name: Hoshino Aki (ほしのあき)
Real name: Hoshino Aki (星野亜希 - different spelling)
Nickname: Akki (アッキー)
Birthdate: 1977-03-14
Measurement : B:88F W:56 H:87
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 165cm
Ability: Hoarding grapes in her mouth (like a chipmunk with acorns; her record is 10)
Hobbies: Getting massages, walking

2008
Sneaker Lover (Mar. 2008)
Sneaker Lover Preview

2007
Star-revealed (Feb. 2007)

2006
Marriage Life (Dec. 2006)
Koibito Gokko (Oct. 2006)
Finder Love Guide DVD (Sep. 2006)
Bengoshi no Kuzu DVD Box (Japanese TV series) (Sep. 2006)
Gekkan Aki Hoshino Special (Aug. 2006)
Hoshino Expo (July 2006)
Watashi Tonjaimashita (July 2006)
Play H (July 2006)
Aki-Time (June 2006)
Girls love live (Apr. 2006)
Portfolio (Jan. 2006)
Kachikomi Keiji Ondorya! Daisōsasen Shinsaibashi o Fūsa seyo (Japanese movie) (Jan. 2006)

2005
Gekkan Aki Hoshino (Dec. 2005)
I Wish You Love (Sep. 2005)
NyaaA! (CD+DVD) (Sep. 2005)
With you -Aki Hoshino (Aug. 2005)
Honey Angel (May 2005)
Beach Angels in Hawaii (Apr. 2005)
Kekkō Kamen SURPRISE (Feb. 2005)
STAR (Jan. 2005)

2004
Yaju no Shori Join 1316 (Dec. 2004)
Kekkō Kamen RETURNS (Nov. 2004)
Silky Collection Se-jo!! (Nov. 2004)
Mangekyō (Oct. 2004)
Se-jo! Series B: Aki Hoshino (Sep. 2004)
Darn-Tarn (May 2004)
Milk (Mar. 2004)
G Girl Private 001 (Jan. 2004)

2003
AAA - Triple A (Dec. 2003)
H School (Oct. 2003)
Play H (Feb. 2003)

2002
I am Hoshino Aki (Aug. 2002)































Related Posts per category



Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

template by Japanese Actress