Japanese Video actress and sexy busty girls pics infos and galleries


Your Ad Here

Google
 

Meet Japanese Girls here!

Rabu, 28 Mei 2008

Goto Maki Morning Musume cute singer

Goto Maki is Japanese Jpop singer and the member of Morning Musume, before becoming a soloist within Hello! Project. She has since retired from the music business and it is uncertain if she will return.

Maki Goto Japanese Cute Actress J Pop, Maki Goto was born September 23, 1985 in Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan) has performed in numerous Hello! Project subgroups such as Petitmoni, Akagumi 4, 7-nin Matsuri, Sexy 8, Gomattou and Nochiura Natsumi.

Name: Goto Maki (後藤真希)
Nickname: Gottchan, Gottsuan, Gocchin, Gomaki, Goma-chan, Makirin
Birth date: 1985-09-23
Birthplace: Edogawa, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 160 cm / 5'2"
Hobbies: Cooking, enjoying movies
Favorite colors: Deep blue, gray, yellow, white, pale pink
Favorite flowers: Baby's breaths
Favorite food: Mont blanc, ice cream, rice
Disliked food: Liver, sea urchin, avocado, papaya
Hello! Project Groups:
Morning Musume (1999–2002)
Gomattou (2002–2003)
Nochiura Natsumi (2004–2005)
DEF.DIVA (2005–2006)
Morning Musume Tanjou 10nen Kinentai (2007)
Subgroups:
Petitmoni (1999–2002)
Shuffle Units:
2000: Akagumi 4
2001: 7nin Matsuri
2002: Sexy 8
2004: H.P. All Stars
Concert Units:
Hello! Project Shirogumi (2005)
Elder Club (2006-2007)

Related Posts per category



Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

template by Japanese Actress