Japanese Video actress and sexy busty girls pics infos and galleries


Your Ad Here

Google
 

Meet Japanese Girls here!

Rabu, 25 Juni 2008

Rina Nagasaki cute gravure idol beauty face

Rina Nagasaki is a new japanese gravure idol. She made her debut in 2005.

Rina Nagasaki is very cute, beautiful face, and slim body. Watch Rina Nagasaki photos, pictures, galleries here

Rina Nagasaki Profile :

* Name: 長崎莉奈 (Nagasaki Rina)
* Nicknames: Rinacci/Rinacchi (りなっち), Rinarina
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1987
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood type: A
* Height: 162cm
* Bust: 80cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 83cm
* Hobby: Shopping
* Ability: Volleyball

Related Posts per category



Related Posts with Thumbnails
 

template by Japanese Actress